LIST OF ELIGIBLE CANDIDATES TO CONTEST- BY GENERAL
No. Candidate Name Proposer Name Seconder Name Faculty
1
CHAI JIA MIN
HWANG CHEE YAN
LIM JIA YING
BUILT ENVIRONMENT
2
TAN CHUN RONG
KHOR SI BAO
ALEXANDER CHOO CHIA CHUN
BUILT ENVIRONMENT
3
SITI SYAFIQAH BINTI MOHD NAZRI
SITI MAISARAH BINTI MOHD JAZULI
AINUR SYAKIRA BINTI AZIZI CHANDRA
FACULTY OF BUSINESS AND ACCOUNTANCY
4
SOPIYAH BINTI ABDUL BASITH
SUFFIAN HAQIEM BIN NOR AZELAN
NUR JALILAH BINTI ANUAR
ACADEMY OF ISLAMIC STUDIES
5
NIK NURUL ATIKAH BINTI NIK MOHD KARAMI
NURUL MAZIAH BINTI MOHD NOR
NAJIHAH BINTI ISMAIL
ACADEMY OF ISLAMIC STUDIES
6
MOHD NURHISYAM BIN TALANG
MOHAMMAD NAJHAN BIN MOHAMMAD NASIR
MOHAMAD AIMAN BIN AHMAD ZAMZAM
ACADEMY OF ISLAMIC STUDIES
7
NURAINA IRMIZA BINTI ZAKARIA
ADIBAH BINTI MOHD RASHID
ATIQAH BINTI AMAN
ACADEMY OF ISLAMIC STUDIES
8
MUHAMAD HANIF BIN AISNAN
NURFARIZAN BINTI SAIM
SITI THAHIRAH BINTI MOHAMMAD NASIR
ACADEMY OF ISLAMIC STUDIES
9
NUR FATHIHA ASYIKIN BTE BAHARIN
ALYASYAFWAM BINTI ABD HALIM
MOHAMMAD UMAIR BIN ABD RAHIM
ACADEMY OF MALAY STUDIES
10
NIK ABDUL MUIZ BIN NIK ZAINUDDIN
AHMAD FITRI SANI BIN FAUZI
MUHAMMAD BIN AZMI
FACULTY OF ENGINEERING
11
OMAR HAFIDZ BIN MOHD PUAD
HAZWAN SYAFIQ BIN HAZNAIN
SHAMEER SHAH BIN SANI
FACULTY OF ENGINEERING
12
VANESSA EUNICE SCULLY
HO CHI YANG
LEE CHING SIEW
FACULTY OF LAW
13
ISAIAH MAJAHIM MAJINBON
TAY SUET YEE
JANNATUN NAIMAH BINTI SUGIHARTO
FACULTY OF LAW
14
NIK MUHAMAD AMAL BIN MOHD ASRI
MUHAMMAD MUHAFIZ BIN HULAIMI
PUTRI SYAKIRAH NATASYA BINTI MEGAT SOHAIMI
FACULTY OF EDUCATION
15
BRYAN KENNEDY
CHONG ZHAO XIAN
LAU WEE KEONG
FACULTY OF SCIENCE
16
NURHALIZA BINTI HUZAINI
NUR RABIATUL TADAWIAH BINTI NASRIN
SANJEEV RAJ A/L GOPAL
FACULTY OF SCIENCE
17
AHMAD DANIEL BIN ZAINAL ABIDIN
PUTERI NAJWATUL NADIRAH BINTI MEGAT MOHAMAD NAZA
TUAN MUHAMMAD IZZAT HAIZAM BIN TUAN MOHD TAMIZI
FACULTY OF SCIENCE
18
AMARUL AZHAN BIN ABDUL MONIR
RABI'ATUL 'ADAWIYAH BINTI SAMSUDIN
MUHAMMAD AFHAM BIN SHAHIDAN
FACULTY OF SCIENCE
19
SYAIFUL ASYRAFF BIN KAMARUDIN
KADIR BIN LANIKA
DERSAMYNEE A/P SUBRAMANIAM
LANGUAGES AND LINGUISTICS
Total : 19
LIST OF ELIGIBLE CANDIDATES TO CONTEST- BY FACULTY OF MEDICINE
No. Candidate Name Proposer Name Seconder Name
1
MUHAMMAD DANIAL BIN PUTRA
MOHAMED ADHAM BIN MOHD ZAINUDDIN
NIK IMRAN ADRI BIN NIK AHMAD FAHMI
2
WONG LI YING
OOI CHIOU JIA
YIP KAH CHUN

Total : 2

LIST OF ELIGIBLE CANDIDATES TO CONTEST- BY FACULTY OF SCIENCE
No. Candidate Name Proposer Name Seconder Name
1
NUR HIDAYAH BINTI NORAZMAN
NADIA NABIHAH BINTI MOHD YUSOF CHAN
NUR KHALEEDA BINTI MUHAMAD ADZRILL
2
NURUL NAJWANI BT ZAILAN
MUNA NAJIHAH BINTI HJ. MOKHTARRUDDIN
HAFIDZATUN NISAA BINTI AZMAN
3
KOAY JING WEI
LESLIE CHOONG WEE NAM
NG WEI TING
4
MOHAMAD ALIF IZZAD BIN MOHD SAIFUL THOMAS
NUR AMIRA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK
MUHAMMAD HAFIZ BIN IBRAHIM

Total : 4

LIST OF ELIGIBLE CANDIDATES TO CONTEST- BY FACULTY OF BUILT ENVIRONMENT
No. Candidate Name Proposer Name Seconder Name
1
MICHELLE CHIN LOKE EE
MUHAMMAD HARIZ BIN JAMALUDIN
NURUL IZZATI DAYANA NAJIB BINTI MOHD NAJIB
2
MOHAMED ALI BIN MOHAMED SHAFIEE
MUHAMMAD HAZIM BIN MOHD NORDDIN
SHAMIN BINTI ABDUL RAZAK

Total : 2

LIST OF ELIGIBLE CANDIDATES TO CONTEST- BY FACULTY OF ECONOMICS AND ADMINISTRATION
No. Candidate Name Proposer Name Seconder Name
1
WAN AIMAN ASHRAF BIN WAN ALIAS
KARMILAH KHAIRUNNISA BINTI ADI
MUHAMMAD AALI HATTA BIN YUSOFF
2
CHEN JUIN YEAN
MUHAMMAD FAREEZ AKHMAL BIN HEKMAL HISHAM
LER ZI ANG
3
NUR ALIA BINTI AZIMI
RABI`ATUL`ADAWIYAH BINTI ZAINUDIN
THINNESH MUNIANDY
4
TENGKU SHARIFAH NUNN FAAIEQA BINTI SAYED ABD RAHMAN
TENGKU ABBAS BASILI BIN TENGKU ADZHAN ARIF
ADLIN SHAHIDA BINTI MOHD A' RIFIN

Total : 4

LIST OF ELIGIBLE CANDIDATES TO CONTEST- BY CULTURAL CENTRE
No. Candidate Name Proposer Name Seconder Name
1
FELIX ELMER ANAK PETER JOHN REMEK
MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ROZLAN
THIVYANI A/P GANGANAIDU
2
VERONICA BONG SIANG THING
CHEW YEE HSUEN
SHALINI A/P NATHAN
3
LEELHANI YUNESKA BINTI ABD KARIM
FARAH SHAHIRA BT ZAILAN
SUHARAJ A/L RAINASAMY

Total : 3

LIST OF ELIGIBLE CANDIDATES TO CONTEST- BY FACULTY OF COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
No. Candidate Name Proposer Name Seconder Name
1
MUHAMMAD MUSAB AMIRUL BIN RAZALI
MARIAM SYAFIQAH BINTI MOHD SAIDI
ARRAZI BIN HIPNI
2
MUHAMMAD SAIFUL HUSAINI BIN SYAFIE
MUHAMMAD AFIQ ADHA BIN BAHARUDIN
NUR AQILAH BINTI ZULKIFLI

Total : 2

LIST OF ELIGIBLE CANDIDATES TO CONTEST- BY FACULTY OF BUSINESS AND ACCOUNTANCY
No. Candidate Name Proposer Name Seconder Name
1
KON HUA EN
LOW KEN WIN
LIM CHING ZAAW
2
MOHD IRFAN BIN KAMARUDDIN
SITI MAIZATUL BINTI AZMI
HUDZAIFAH BIN SUHAIMI
3
YONG ZI VUN
NUR SHAFIQAH BT MOHD SAYUTI
LOW CHEN SING
4
MOHAMAD SYAFIQ BIN MOHD ADABI
NUR SYAHIRAH BINTI KAMARUDIN
MOHAMAD MASOURDEN AIDED BIN MOHAMAD SAPIAN
5
TAN CHUN THENG
KIM KOK LEONG
TAN YUE MIN
6
SITI NOR AZLIZA BINTI ALI
SITI 'AISYAH AMANINA BINTI ABU BAKAR
NUR ALIA ELYSHA BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN

Total : 6

LIST OF ELIGIBLE CANDIDATES TO CONTEST- BY ACADEMY OF MALAY STUDIES
No. Candidate Name Proposer Name Seconder Name
1
NURUL AMALINA BINTI RAMLI
ARIF AZFAR BIN AZIZAN
NUR SYAFIQAH BINTI ABDULLAH SAIDI
2
NURUL AISYAH BT MD HAKIMI
SRI NUR AMANINA BINTE KAMIL
NORSYAHIRAH BINTI AZRI
3
MUHAMMAD SHAFIQ FIRDAUS BIN RIZAL
MOHAMMAD EHSAN BIN AMAK MARISAH
SULIYANA BINTI SAMSUDDIN
4
SITI NOR ESMILA BINTI SA'IM
MEGA SARAH LIYANA BINTI MOHD SHAHAR
WAN NUR FAZLEEYANA BINTI GHAZALI

Total : 4

LIST OF ELIGIBLE CANDIDATES TO CONTEST- BY FACULTY OF EDUCATION
No. Candidate Name Proposer Name Seconder Name
1
MOHAMAD FIKRI BIN SALMI
SITI NURUL HATIKA BINTI SAHLAN
MUHAMMAD ZARIZI HILMAN BIN MD NOOR
2
MOHAMAD FAUZAN AZHAN BIN ABD TALIB
SITI BALQIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK
ADAM MALIK BIN SHAMSHUL ADNAN
3
MOHD AKMAL HAZIEQ BIN AHMAD RUMAIZI
SITI ROKIAH BINTI MAHMUD
MUHAMMAD QAMARUL HAKIM BIN MAT TAMBI
4
SITI NURAININ NABILLAH BINTI MOHD AZMAN
OMAR MOKHTAR BIN ABD RASHID
IRDINA NADIRA BINTI ZAKARIA

Total : 4

LIST OF ELIGIBLE CANDIDATES TO CONTEST- BY FACULTY OF LANGUAGES AND LINGUISTICS
No. Candidate Name Proposer Name Seconder Name
1
MUHAMMAD RIDZWAN BIN MOHD RASHID
SITI AISYAH BINTI JAMIL
AISYAH NAQIYYAH BINTI MOHD ZAIDIN
2
ZAWINNAJAH ALIA BINTI ZAWAWI
FAROUK BIN ROSLAN
SITI SUFIAH BINTI MOHD FAUZI
3
NURUL HUDA BINTI ABD RASHID
SITI SOFIA BINTI LOKMAN
NUR FARZANA BINTI JAMAL HURI
4
MUHAMMAD AMIN HAKIM BIN YAHYA
AISHAH BINTI MOHAMAD
HAKIMIE AMRIE BIN HISAMUDIN
5
TAN SEE QIAN
LIM KAR ENG
CHONG HUI SHI

Total : 5

LIST OF ELIGIBLE CANDIDATES TO CONTEST- BY FACULTY OF ENGINEERING
No. Candidate Name Proposer Name Seconder Name
1
SEAH BENG TZER
FOO HUNG NGIAP
WONG GUAN XIANG
2
WINSON LAM KEH JIA
SIN JIA HUEY
SOO KIEN LIM
3
MOHD HUZAYEV BIN MOHD HANIF
MOHD AMEER FIQRI BIN NORDIN
AMIN BIN MAZLAN

Total : 3

LIST OF ELIGIBLE CANDIDATES TO CONTEST- BY ACADEMY OF ISLAMIC STUDIES
No. Candidate Name Proposer Name Seconder Name
1
MUHAMMAD ZULHUSNIE BIN KHALIB
MUHAMMAD KHALID BIN HAMIM
MADIHAH IZYANA BINTI MAHADI
2
FATIN NURFARAHANIM BINTI MOHD NOH
BADRUL AMIN BIN BADRIN
RAJEHAH BINTI MUHAMMAD
3
MOHD NURHAKIM BIN ABD AZIZ
MOHAMAD AMIRUL BIN SHAHRIL
AMALINA PUTRI BINTI ABDUL GHANI
4
NORAIN BINTI MD AINI
NURUL MUSFIRAH BINTI NORAZLI
LYANA SHUHAIDA BINTI HUZAIZI
5
NUR SHAZLEEN BINTI R.SAMSUL BAHARI
NURUL NASUHA BINTI ABD RASHID
USAID BIN MUHAMAD ASMADI
6
NURSYAMIMI SABIRAH BINTI ABDUL RAZAK
NUR AFIFA BINTI AZLEE
SITI HAWA BINTI MOHD ALI MUHIYIDDIN

Total : 6

LIST OF ELIGIBLE CANDIDATES TO CONTEST- BY FACULTY OF ARTS AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
No. Candidate Name Proposer Name Seconder Name
1
NUR INA BINTI UJANG
AHMAD IZZUDDIN BIN JEFARI
SITI KHADIJAH BINTI MAAROF
2
RASHIDAH BINTI ZAMRI
SITI NUR ARTIEQAH BINTI AZHAR
LAGUVENDRAN A/L P SANDRAN
3
MOHAMAD SYAFIQ ANWAR BIN MOHD SAIDI
NURUL FAZLEEN BINTI AHMAD ZALIDI
AHMAD HILMIE BIN YA'AKUB
4
NAVIN A/L KESAVAN
MOGANAKUMAR A/L VASU
MOHAMAD ROSLAILY BIN ROSDI

Total : 4

LIST OF ELIGIBLE CANDIDATES TO CONTEST- BY FACULTY OF DENTISTRY
No. Candidate Name Proposer Name Seconder Name
1
LOO QAI WIN
TAN QING SHENG
WENDY HUP WAN YEE
2
JASMIN FADHILAH BINTI JAPRI
NATASYA AFRINA BINTI MOHD RODZI
IZZATUL FARHANA BINTI MOHAMAD FARID

Total : 2

LIST OF ELIGIBLE CANDIDATES TO CONTEST- BY FACULTY OF LAW
No. Candidate Name Proposer Name Seconder Name
1
NUR IMAN NAJAA BINTI SAIFOLDIN
SITI NURLAILA BINTI ABDUL GHANI
YAP JIA CHENG
2
AZEEM ABADI MOHAMAD SHUKRI
TING KAH SING
ROMARIO JONOI

Total : 2

LIST OF ELIGIBLE CANDIDATES TO CONTEST- BY SPORTS CENTRE
No. Candidate Name Proposer Name Seconder Name
1
TEVINDRAN A/L MUNIANDY
AHMAD HAFIZIE BIN AHMAD
MUHAMMAD HAFIZ BIN HASNOL HAIRANI
2
MUHAMMAD NUR ADIB BIN ABD RAZAK
TENGKU NUR AZLIN SYUHADA BT KU ABDUL SALAM
MUHAMAD SHAIFUL IZHAM BIN MAT ASLI

Total : 2